Macedonia: Ivo Pecov, Skopje

___________________

Malta: Doranne Alden, Naxxar

      ________________________

  Mauritius: Vatsala Radhakeesoon, Rose Hill

__________________________________________

 Mexico: Alicia  Minjarez  Ramírez, Tijuana

____________________________________________

 Mexico: Raymundo Garza Lozano, Monterrey

_________________________________________

Mongolia: Hadaa Sendoo, Ulan Bator 

_____________________________________

Morocco: Monsif  Beroual, Rabat

__________________________________

Namibia: Cecilia Czech, Rundu

____________________________

Netherlands: André Schreuder, Delft

_________________________________

Nigeria:  Oluwanbe Amodu, Lagos

_______________________________

Pakistan: Muhammad Azram 

____________________________

Peru: Alan Kent Chávez Chávez, Trujillo

_________________________________

Philippines: Caroline Nazareno-Gabis

___________________________________

Poland: Mirek Antoniewicz, Wroclaw

________________________________

Poland: Krzysztof Ogonowski, Warsaw

 _____________________________________

Portugal: Vitor Mohinos, Lisbon

____________________________

Romania: Dan Brad, Brasov

______________________________

Romania: Olimpia Iacob, Satu Mare

___________________________________

Russia: Ольга Налётова, Moscow, Russian Federation

____________________________________________

 Saudi Arabia: Raed Anis Al-JISHI

 _______________________________

Singapore: Gloria Keh

__________________________

Slovakia: Alexander Varšík, Prešov

_________________________________

South Korea: Jongo Park, Seoul

 ____________________________

Spain: Daniel Berdala, Barcelona, Spain

_____________________________

 

Sweden: Mats Eriksson, Stockholm

______________________________

Syria: Shurouk Hammoud, Damascus

___________________________________

Syria: ILham Badreddine Mahfouz, Damascus

________________________________________

Taiwan: Tzemin Ition Tsai 

蔡澤民 - Taiwan

_____________________

 Thailand: Jacky Phaengtho, Hua Hin

________________________________

Tunisia: Aicha Skandrani, La Marsa

_______________________________

 Tunisia: Mohamed Ali Essaadi, Carthage

_____________________________________

Turkey: Yesim Agaoglu, Istanbul

_______________________________

Uganda: Eria Solomon Nsubuga, Entebbe

______________________________________

U.K. : Peter Thabit Jones, Swansea, Wales

_______________________________________

U.S.A.: Stanley H. Barkan, New York 

___________________________________

U.S.A. : Mia Barkan Clarke, New York

______________________________________

 

U.S.A.  :  Adel Gorgy, Long Island, New York

________________________________________

    UzbekistanAsror Allayarov  

_________________________________________

Venezuela: Mariela Cordero

_____________________________

Vietnam: Loi Duc Nguyen, Hanoi

_________________________________

Zimbabwe: Tendai Rinos Mwanaka,